Resultados de Fútbol: Tercera Federación Grupo 1 - Mundo Deportivo
Sin comenzarDom, 16 OCT 2022
Alondras CF 16 OCT Choco
Sin comenzarDom, 16 OCT 2022
Arosa 16 OCT CD Estradense
Sin comenzarDom, 16 OCT 2022
Barco 16 OCT Viveiro
Sin comenzarDom, 16 OCT 2022
Deportivo Fabril 16 OCT CSD Arzua
Sin comenzarDom, 16 OCT 2022
Ourense UD 16 OCT At. Arteixo
Sin comenzarDom, 16 OCT 2022
RC Villalbés 16 OCT Celta C – Gran Peña
Sin comenzarDom, 16 OCT 2022
Somozas 12:00 Silva SD
Sin comenzarDom, 16 OCT 2022
UD Paiosaco 18:30 Rápido de Bouzas

Clasificación

Tercera Federación Grupo 1

  • Equipo
    Pts
    GC
    GF
    PP
    PE
    PG
    PJ
  • 1
    Silva SD
    8
    4
    8
    0
    2
    2
    4
  • 2
    Somozas
    8
    1
    5
    0
    2
    2
    4
  • 3
    Deportivo Fabril
    8
    4
    6
    0
    2
    2
    4
  • 4
    Ourense UD
    8
    3
    5
    0
    2
    2
    4
  • 5
    CD Estradense
    7
    5
    8
    1
    1
    2
    4
  • 6
    RC Villalbés
    7
    4
    5
    1
    1
    2
    4
  • 7
    Arosa
    7
    2
    3
    1
    1
    2
    4
  • 8
    CSD Arzua
    6
    5
    5
    2
    0
    2
    4
  • 9
    Celta C – Gran Peña
    5
    6
    9
    1
    2
    1
    4
  • 10
    Alondras CF
    5
    5
    5
    1
    2
    1
    4
  • 11
    Choco
    4
    9
    7
    2
    1
    1
    4
  • 12
    At. Arteixo
    4
    8
    6
    2
    1
    1
    4
  • 13
    Barco
    3
    5
    4
    3
    0
    1
    4
  • 14
    Rápido de Bouzas
    3
    6
    3
    1
    3
    0
    4
  • 15
    UD Paiosaco
    3
    6
    2
    3
    0
    1
    4
  • 16
    Viveiro
    0
    10
    2
    4
    0
    0
    4

Jugadores destacados

Tercera Federación Grupo 1

4

Marcos

Medio Silva SD
3

Santi

Delantero RC Villalbés
3

Juanín

Medio CD Estradense
2

Álvaro Rey

Delantero Silva SD
2

Mario Nájera

Delantero Deportivo Fabril
2

J. Maceira

Medio Rápido de Bouzas
2

Rubo

Delantero Somozas
2

Diego Gómez

Medio Deportivo Fabril
2

Mauro

Delantero Alondras CF
2

J. Pazos

Delantero Barco
2

B. Castro

Delantero CSD Arzua
2

Javi Rey

Medio RC Villalbés
2

Otero

Delantero At. Arteixo
2

Brais Calvo

Delantero CD Estradense
2

Rey

Medio Celta C – Gran Peña
2

X. Foliadoso

Delantero At. Arteixo
2

F. Monroy

Delantero Choco
2

David Mosquera

Delantero Alondras CF
1

J. Rivera

Delantero Celta C – Gran Peña
1

Jairo Noriega

Medio Deportivo Fabril