Clasificación Nations League

Grupo A1 PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS
 
1
Escudo Croacia

Croacia

6 4 1 1 8 6 13
 
2
Escudo Dinamarca

Dinamarca

6 4 0 2 9 5 12
 
3
Escudo Francia

Francia

6 1 2 3 5 7 5
 
4
Escudo Austria

Austria

6 1 1 4 6 10 4
Grupo A2 PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS
 
6 3 2 1 8 5 11
 
2
Escudo Portugal

Portugal

6 3 1 2 11 3 10
 
3
Escudo Suiza

Suiza

6 3 0 3 6 9 9
 
4
Escudo República Checa

República Checa

6 1 1 4 5 13 4
 
5
Escudo TBC

TBC

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo A3 PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS
 
1
Escudo Italia

Italia

6 3 2 1 8 7 11
 
2
Escudo Hungría

Hungría

6 3 1 2 8 5 10
 
3
Escudo Alemania

Alemania

6 1 4 1 11 9 7
 
4
Escudo Inglaterra

Inglaterra

6 0 3 3 4 10 3
Grupo A4 PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS
 
1
Escudo Países Bajos

Países Bajos

6 5 1 0 14 6 16
 
2
Escudo Bélgica

Bélgica

6 3 1 2 11 8 10
 
3
Escudo Polonia

Polonia

6 2 1 3 6 12 7
 
4
Escudo Gales

Gales

6 0 1 5 6 11 1
Grupo B1 PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS
 
1
Escudo Escocia

Escocia

6 4 1 1 11 5 13
 
2
Escudo Ucrania

Ucrania

6 3 2 1 10 4 11
 
3
Escudo República de Irlanda

República de Irlanda

6 2 1 3 8 7 7
 
4
Escudo Armenia

Armenia

6 1 0 5 4 17 3
Grupo B2 PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS
 
1
Escudo Israel

Israel

4 2 2 0 8 6 8
 
2
Escudo Islandia

Islandia

4 0 4 0 6 6 4
 
3
Escudo Albania

Albania

4 0 2 2 4 6 2
 
4
Escudo Rusia

Rusia

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo B3 PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS
 
1
Escudo Bosnia y Herzegovina

Bosnia y Herzegovina

6 3 2 1 8 8 11
 
2
Escudo Finlandia

Finlandia

6 2 2 2 8 6 8
 
3
Escudo Montenegro

Montenegro

6 2 1 3 6 6 7
 
4
Escudo Rumanía

Rumanía

6 2 1 3 6 8 7
Grupo B4 PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS
 
1
Escudo Serbia

Serbia

6 4 1 1 13 5 13
 
2
Escudo Noruega

Noruega

6 3 1 2 7 7 10
 
3
Escudo Eslovenia

Eslovenia

6 1 3 2 6 10 6
 
4
Escudo Suecia

Suecia

6 1 1 4 7 11 4
Grupo C1 PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS
 
1
Escudo Turquía

Turquía

6 4 1 1 18 5 13
 
2
Escudo Luxemburgo

Luxemburgo

6 3 2 1 9 7 11
 
3
Escudo Islas Feroe

Islas Feroe

6 2 2 2 7 10 8
 
4
Escudo Lituania

Lituania

6 0 1 5 2 14 1
Grupo C2 PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS
 
1
Escudo Grecia

Grecia

6 5 0 1 10 2 15
 
2
Escudo Kosovo

Kosovo

6 3 0 3 11 8 9
 
3
Escudo Irlanda del Norte

Irlanda del Norte

6 1 2 3 7 10 5
 
4
Escudo Chipre

Chipre

6 1 2 3 4 12 5
Grupo C3 PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS
 
1
Escudo Kazajistán

Kazajistán

6 4 1 1 8 6 13
 
2
Escudo Azerbayán

Azerbayán

6 3 1 2 7 4 10
 
3
Escudo Eslovaquia

Eslovaquia

6 2 1 3 5 6 7
 
4
Escudo Bielorrusia

Bielorrusia

6 0 3 3 3 7 3
Grupo C4 PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS
 
1
Escudo Georgia

Georgia

6 5 1 0 16 3 16
 
2
Escudo Bulgaria

Bulgaria

6 2 3 1 10 8 9
 
3
Escudo Macedonia del Norte

Macedonia del Norte

6 2 1 3 7 7 7
 
4
Escudo Gibraltar

Gibraltar

6 0 1 5 3 18 1
Grupo D1 PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS
 
1
Escudo Letonia

Letonia

6 4 1 1 12 5 13
 
2
Escudo Moldavia

Moldavia

6 4 1 1 10 6 13
 
3
Escudo Andorra

Andorra

6 2 2 2 6 7 8
 
4
Escudo Liechtenstein

Liechtenstein

6 0 0 6 1 11 0
Grupo D2 PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS
 
1
Escudo Estonia

Estonia

4 4 0 0 10 2 12
 
2
Escudo Malta

Malta

4 2 0 2 5 4 6
 
3
Escudo San Marino

San Marino

4 0 0 4 0 9 0

Publicidad